forbot
Indonesia
SFP transceiver buy in Bangli
English
    SFP transceiver buy in Bangli
    Currency IDR
    SFP transceiver buy in Bangli
    Buy SFP transceiver
    SFP transceiver

    SFP transceiver

    Products from producer
    Check availability
    Reconfirm the price with seller
    0UAH
    Do you have any questions about the product/service?
    Please, leave your inquiry and company manager will contact you.
    Indonesia, Bangli
    Products of other enterprises
    Technical characteristics
    • BrandHDV or OEM serveice
    • Country of manufactureChina
    Description

    We are a professional manufacturer of fiber optic transceivers. All of our SFP Plus (SFP+) fiber optic transceivers are 100% compatible with original Cisco SFP+ transceivers, including SFP-10G-SR, SFP-10G-LR, SFP-10G-ER, GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, etc. We also supply CWDM SFP+ modules with data rate of 10Gbps, 8.5Gbps and distance from 550m to 40km. Order high quality  10G SFP+ and 8.5G SFP+. All of our products are brand new and lifetime warranty as well as very competitive prices.

    Products list
    HDVSFP-10G-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m
    HDVSFP-10G-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10Km
    HDVSFP-10G-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40Km
    HDVSFP-10G-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80Km
    HDVSFP-CLR-XX CWDM SFP+ 1270~1330nm 10Km
    HDVSFP-CER-XX CWDM SFP+ 1470~1610nm 40Km
    HDVSFP-CZR-XX DWDM SFP+ 1470~1610nm 80Km
    Contact the seller
    SFP transceiver
    SFP transceiver
    View also products categories "Network equipment"
    for
    by the goods
    Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
    Obligatory field is not filled
    The field is wrongly filled
    The field is wrongly filled
    Compare0
    ClearSelected items: 0